18 November 2016 – 14 January 2017

James Hoff

22 January – 22 March 2016

Steve Bishop

13 November – 19 December 2015

Zin Taylor

11 September – 31 October 2015

Michael Dean

26 February – 28 March 2015

James Hoff

2 May – 28 June 2014

Julian Beck